My Secret Ocean Boyfriend

My Secret Ocean Boyfriend

by Genius Inc

Android application My Secret Ocean Boyfriend screenshot

My Secret Ocean Boyfriend

■Synopsis■When your swim club is threatened with dissolution, its up to you to find new members.
Luckily, you manage to recruit three handsome men for your cause.The only thing is...
Youve never seen any of these guys around campus before, and it feels like theyre not really interested in swimming...
Theyre interested in you!■Characters■ Kai — The Tech-savvy SwimmerThough hes not interested in small talk, Kai is a reliable and efficient merman with a humble background.
He dreams of one day bringing the technology of the surface back to his home.
Will you be there to support his cause or watch him flounder on his own?Minato — The Silent SirenMinato is a soft-spoken siren with a timid personality, having lost the ability to sing long ago.
He hopes to one day regain his voice, but until then, hes focused on helping your team.
Can you help him see past his flaws and find acceptance?Nagisa — The Freestyle Swimmer with AttitudeNagisa doesnt start fights, but that doesnt mean he cant finish them.
Though hes a little rough around the edges, Nagisas got a heart of gold and goes out of his way to help those in need.
When he reaches out his hand to you, will you accept him or push him away?

About My Secret Ocean Boyfriend

Package name (App ID)
com.genius.merman
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Genius Inc

Looking for the My Secret Ocean Boyfriend APK?

The safest way to get My Secret Ocean Boyfriend (com.genius.merman) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Lifestyle

Enhance your lifestyle with personalized tips and features.

🏠

Smart Home

Control and monitor your home with smart features.

Screenshots

See My Secret Ocean Boyfriend in Action

My Secret Ocean Boyfriend Screen 1
My Secret Ocean Boyfriend Screen 2
My Secret Ocean Boyfriend Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is My Secret Ocean Boyfriend free?

Yes, My Secret Ocean Boyfriend is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install My Secret Ocean Boyfriend on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for My Secret Ocean Boyfriend by Genius Inc or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.genius.merman?

com.genius.merman is the App ID (package name) of My Secret Ocean Boyfriend on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is My Secret Ocean Boyfriend safe to download?

Installing My Secret Ocean Boyfriend from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Genius Inc, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

My Secret Ocean Boyfriend

Get My Secret Ocean Boyfriend Today

My Secret Ocean Boyfriend for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.